CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

Bóng đá NET - Bongdaso Dữ liệu, Bong da so tỷ lệ trực tuyến

Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
COL Cup 05:30 PEN 2 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima 1 3 +1/4
0 - 1
BRA LP 06:00 90 1 Mario Mendez FC 2 - 0 Atletico Chiriqui Reserves 1
1 - 0
NIC D1 06:00 88 Walter Ferretti 5 - 0 Jalapa
2 - 0
MLS 06:30 69 1 DC United 1 - 2 New England Revolution 1 0
0 - 0
MLS 06:30 66 1 Atlanta United 1 - 0 New York City FC 1 0
1 - 0
MLS 06:30 69 1 Inter Miami 3 - 0 Toronto FC 0
2 - 0
MLS 06:30 67 1 Orlando City 1 - 1 Montreal Impact -1/4
1 - 0
MLS 06:30 68 2 FC Cincinnati 2 - 2 Chicago Fire 2 0
2 - 2
URU D1 06:30 70 1 CA Penarol 3 - 0 Torque -1/4
1 - 0
BOL D1 06:30 77 1 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 0 - 0 Independiente Petrolero 2 0
0 - 0
USL D1 06:30 70 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 0 Miami FC 2 0
1 - 0
BRA D2 06:30 75 Botafogo RJ 2 - 0 Brusque FC 1 -1/4
1 - 0
ARG Rl 06:30 66 2 Alvear 1 - 0 Huracan de Ingeniero White 1
1 - 0
INT FRL 06:30 77 Puerto Rico (w) 4 - 1 Guyana (w)
3 - 0
ARG D3FA 06:30 75 3 Sol de Mayo 0 - 0 Deportivo Madryn 3 0
0 - 0
MLS 07:00 HT Minnesota United FC 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union 1 -1/4
1 - 1
MLS 07:00 HT FC Dallas 2 - 1 Los Angeles FC +1/4
2 - 1
MEX D1 07:00 HT 1 Toluca 0 - 0 Necaxa 3 +1/4
0 - 0
MEX D1 07:00 46 1 Club Leon 0 - 1 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 -3/4
0 - 1
CHI D1 07:00 46 1 Everton CD 1 - 0 Huachipato 2 0
1 - 0
USL D1 07:00 HT 1 Tulsa Roughneck 3 - 0 Atlanta United FC II 1 -3/4
3 - 0
ARG Rl 07:00 HT CA Villa Belgrano 0 - 1 Club Atlético El Linqueño
0 - 1
BRA WD1 07:00 HT SD Atletico Nacional (w) 4 - 0 Sporting San Miguelito (W)
4 - 0
USA NPSL 07:00 HT Omaha 0 - 0 Forward Madison FC 1
0 - 0
BRA CV 07:00 HT Cuiaba 0 - 0 Brasiliense 3
0 - 0
MEX D2 07:05 HT 1 Tampico Madero 0 - 1 CF Atlante 1 0
0 - 1
ARG D1 07:15 HT Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 -1/2
2 - 1
MLS 07:30 28 Houston Dynamo 0 - 0 LA Galaxy 2 0
0 - 0
MLS 07:30 26 Nashville 0 - 0 Columbus Crew -1/2
0 - 0
BRA CUP 07:30 35 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Fortaleza 1 -1/2
0 - 0
BRA CUP 07:30 35 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 1 Flamengo +1/4
0 - 0
USA IL 07:30 32 1 Chicago House AC 0 - 0 Chattanooga 1
0 - 0
MLS 08:00 6 Colorado Rapids 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders -1/2
0 - 0
SLV D1 08:00 4 Santa Tecla 0 - 0 Atletico Marte
0 - 0
SLV D1 08:00 4 Aguila 0 - 0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
HON D1 08:00 6 Real Espana 0 - 0 CD Victoria
0 - 0
HON D1 08:00 Real Espana vs CD Victoria
-
USL D1 08:00 6 El Paso Locomotive FC 0 - 0 Austin Bold -3/4
0 - 0
USL D1 08:00 6 New Mexico United 0 - 0 San Antonio 0
0 - 0
BRA LP 08:00 6 SD Panama Oeste 0 - 0 SD Atletico Nacional
0 - 0
Cos Cup 08:00 6 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 0 America de Cali -1/4
0 - 0
NIC D1 08:00 5 Real Esteli 0 - 0 Juventus Managua
0 - 0
SLV D1 08:15 Alianza San Salvador vs CD Chalatenango -1 1/4
-
MLS 09:00 Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps -1/2
-
MEX D1 09:00 Tigres UANL vs Pachuca -3/4
-
USL D1 09:00 Tacoma Defiance vs Oakland Roots -1/2
-
USL D1 09:00 Orange County Blues FC vs San Diego loyalty -1/4
-
NIC D1 09:00 Managua FC vs HYH Export Sebaco FC
-
MEX D1 09:05 Club Tijuana vs Chivas Guadalajara 0
-
MEX D2 09:05 Cimarrones de Sonora vs Tlaxcala FC -1/2
-
MLS 09:30 San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin FC -1/2
-
USA IL 09:30 LA Force vs San Diego 1904 FC
-
MON NLW 10:00 Arvis (w) vs Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud (w)
-
Asian CQW 13:00 Lebanon (w) vs UAE (nữ)
-
IND D2 14:30 Shastri FC vs Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
-
IDN D1 15:15 Sriwijaya FC vs AS Abadi
-
FFSA PL 16:00 White City Woodville vs West Torrens Birkalla
-
INT FRL 16:00 Czech Republic U16 vs Slovakia U16
-
ANQ U23 16:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 vs Peninsula Power U23
-
UEFA U17 17:00 Bulgaria U17 vs Croatia U17
-
IND D2 17:00 Rangers SC vs Garhwal Diamon
-
IND D2 17:00 Garhwal FC vs Sudeva Moonlight FC
-
PPL 17:00 Khan Research Laboratories vs SSGC
-
ARM D1 18:00 Noravank vs Urartu
-
Asian CQW 18:00 Guam (w) vs Myanmar (w)
-
UZB D1 18:00 Xorazm Urganch vs Yangiyer
-
UZB D1 18:00 Aral Nukus vs Shurtan Guzor
-
ARM D2 18:00 Lernayin Artsakh vs Shirak
-
IDN ISL 18:15 Persik Kediri vs Persipura Jayapura
-
NOR U19 18:30 Haugesund U19 vs Molde U19
-
NOR U19 19:00 Brann u19 vs Stabaek U19
-
WWCPE 19:00 Montenegro (w) vs Azerbaijan (w)
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Almagro Reserves vs Almirante Brown Reserves
-
IRQ D1 19:00 Al Diwaniya vs Arbil
-
IRQ D1 19:00 Samarra vs Al Zawraa
-
IRQ D1 19:00 Baghdad vs Al-Naft
-
Ken D1 19:00 Nairobi Star City vs Wazito FC
-
ALG U21 19:30 CS Constantine U21 vs MC Oran U21
-
EGY D2 19:30 El Olympi vs Petrojet
-
EGY D2 19:30 Baladiyet El Mahallah vs Dekernes
-
EGY D2 19:30 Abo Qair Semads vs EI Raja Marsa Matruh
-
EGY D2 19:30 El Hammam vs Al Zarka
-

Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

POL PR 00:00 FT Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok -1/4
-
PAR Cup 06:00 FT 2 Sportivo Ameliano 0 - 0 Guairena 2 +1/2
-
BRA CV 06:00 FT 1 SC Paysandu Para 6 - 0 Penarol AM 2 -1 1/4
-
PRL 06:00 FT 2 Herrera FC Reserves 3 - 0 Union Cocle 2
-
USL D1 06:00 FT 3 New York Red Bulls B 3 - 0 Loudoun United 5 0
-
USL D1 06:00 FT 1 Charleston Battery 3 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy II 1 0
-
Brazil CUP 06:00 FT 4 GA Farroupilha/RS 2 - 0 Elite Clube Desportivo 3
-
Can PL 06:00 FT Atletico Ottawa 2 - 0 Valour
-
MEX U20 05:45 FT 1 Club Tijuana U20 1 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara U20 3 0
-